Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Bronze
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
599387 | Edinboro University | D | Butler - G2015 D6/ Goldner | 2 | vs. | MLSA-Andy-GU10-D6a | 5 | ||
599386 | Edinboro University | C | Plum Strikers U9 Girls | 0 | vs. | Blackhawk Gold - Nemec (7) | 6 | ||
599393 | Edinboro University | F | USC - GU9 Kandrack | 7 | vs. | Shaler Storm | 1 | ||
599392 | Edinboro University | E | CMYSA D6C U9 Girls Angle | 2 | vs. | Elizabeth Forward - G2014 - U10G - D6A - Andrade | 1 | ||
599402 | Edinboro University | A | ABE - Paganie/Raymer (7v7) U9G | 3 | vs. | USC - GU10 Shevock | 6 | ||
599401 | Edinboro University | B | BYSA Rapids | 0 | vs. | Peters Township - Rost - U10G - D5B | 9 | ||
599398 | Edinboro University | F | NHSC-G-Stein | 3 | vs. | USC - GU9 Minerd | 6 | ||
599399 | Edinboro University | A | Freeport-Open Tourney U10 Competitive Girls Team | 3 | vs. | ABE - Shields (7v7) U10G | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
599407 | Edinboro University | F | Murrysville U10G - Geiselhart | 6 | vs. | USC - GU10 Shevock | 2 | ||
599382 | Edinboro University | A | Butler - G2015 D6/ Goldner | 1 | vs. | Blackhawk Gold - Nemec (7) | 11 | ||
599383 | Edinboro University | B | MLSA-Andy-GU10-D6a | 0 | vs. | Plum Strikers U9 Girls | 4 | ||
599388 | Edinboro University | C | USC - GU9 Kandrack | 6 | vs. | Elizabeth Forward - G2014 - U10G - D6A - Andrade | 1 | ||
599389 | Edinboro University | D | Shaler Storm | 0 | vs. | CMYSA D6C U9 Girls Angle | 6 | ||
599394 | Edinboro University | E | Freeport-Open Tourney U10 Competitive Girls Team | 2 | vs. | USC - GU9 Minerd | 4 | ||
599406 | Edinboro University | F | ABE - Paganie/Raymer (7v7) U9G | 0 | vs. | Peters Township - Rost - U10G - D5B | 10 | ||
599395 | Edinboro University | E | ABE - Shields (7v7) U10G | 7 | vs. | NHSC-G-Stein | 0 | ||
599400 | Edinboro University | F | Murrysville U10G - Geiselhart | 4 | vs. | ABE - Paganie/Raymer (7v7) U9G | 1 | ||
599384 | Edinboro University | A | Blackhawk Gold - Nemec (7) | 3 | vs. | MLSA-Andy-GU10-D6a | 0 | ||
599385 | Edinboro University | B | Plum Strikers U9 Girls | 7 | vs. | Butler - G2015 D6/ Goldner | 1 | ||
599390 | Edinboro University | C | Elizabeth Forward - G2014 - U10G - D6A - Andrade | 5 | vs. | Shaler Storm | 0 | ||
599391 | Edinboro University | D | CMYSA D6C U9 Girls Angle | 2 | vs. | USC - GU9 Kandrack | 4 | ||
599396 | Edinboro University | F | USC - GU9 Minerd | 7 | vs. | ABE - Shields (7v7) U10G | 6 | ||
599397 | Edinboro University | E | NHSC-G-Stein | 3 | vs. | Freeport-Open Tourney U10 Competitive Girls Team | 4 | ||
599404 | Edinboro University | E | BYSA Rapids | 3 | vs. | ABE - Paganie/Raymer (7v7) U9G | 0 | ||
599405 | Edinboro University | F | Peters Township - Rost - U10G - D5B | 5 | vs. | USC - GU10 Shevock | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
599403 | Edinboro University | A | BYSA Rapids | 1 | vs. | Murrysville U10G - Geiselhart | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
408130 | Edinboro University | B | USC - GU9 Kandrack | 5 | vs. | USC - GU9 Minerd | 1 | |
408129 | Edinboro University | A | Blackhawk Gold - Nemec (7) | 4 | vs. | Murrysville U10G - Geiselhart | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
408118 | Edinboro University | A | Blackhawk Gold - Nemec (7) | 2 | vs. | USC - GU9 Kandrack | 6 |